PT Film & Digital Media
Major Gifts Officer
Theatre Faculty
Film & Digital Media Faculty
Math and Science Faculty / Dorm Parent
Bookstore Clerk
Flute Faculty
Maintenance
Piano Faculty
Admin Assistant to the Director of Programs / Dorm Parent
Dean of Students
Dance Faculty
Bassoon Faculty
Maintenance
On Call Nurse
Lead Creative
Custodial
Student Services Coordinator / Dorm Parent
InterArts / Fashion Design Chair & Creative Writing Faculty
ESL Chair / Dorm Parent
Counselor
Composition
Jazz Faculty - Saxophone
Theatre Chair
Theatre Faculty - Campus Technical Director
Humanities Faculty / Small Dorms & Spruce Dorm Head
Custodial
Oboe Faculty
Director of Development
InterArts / Fashion Faculty
Admission Counselor / Dorm Parent
Security
IAF Receptionist
Dance & Musical Theatre Faculty
Transportation Driver
Director of Adult Arts Center and The Native American Program & Festival
Theatre Faculty
Theatre Faculty
Academy Administrative Assistant
Dorm Parent
Director of Summer & Auxiliary Programs
Summer Program Registrar
Music Faculty
Development Associate
Visual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Dance Accompanist
Wellness & Movement Instructor / Life Skills Teacher / Dorm Parent
Library Assistant
Custodial Lead
Dance Faculty
Transportation Driver
PT Music Faculty
Clarinet Faculty
Dance Faculty
Humanities Faculty
Transportation Driver
Humanities Faculty
Director of Student Life / Director of Art Enterprise Laboratory
Senior Accountant
Bookstore Clerk
Theatre Faculty
Music Faculty
Jazz Faculty - Jazz Bass
Film & Digital Media Chair
Creative Writing Chair
Theatre Faculty
Humanities Faculty
Orchestra Director and Director of Chamber Music
Facilities Foreman
Director of Student Information / Registrar / Blackbaud Coordinator
Annual Giving Manager
Maintenance
Bass Faculty
Assistant Lead Nurse
President and Head of School
Maintenance Lead
Foundation Relations Manager
Maintenance
Assistant Head of School
Student Services Administrative Assistant
Custodial
Theatre Faculty
Controller
Director of Attendance and Advisory / Husch Dorm Head
Administrative Assistant for Facilities
IT Specialist
Landscape / Groundskeeper
Visual Arts / InterArts Faculty
Director of Information Technology
Assistant Director of Business Operations
Network Administrator
Modern Language Faculty - French
Piano Instructor / Dorm Parent
Library Assistant
PT Math Faculty
Viola Faculty
Assistant Director of Programs
Transportation Manager
Math/Science Chair and Math/Science Faculty
Maintenance
Transportation Driver
Executive Assistant to the President and Head of School
Humanities & Creative Writing Faculty / Dorm Parent
Theatre Faculty
Special Events Manager
Theatre Faculty
Development Services Coordinator
Math Faculty / Dorm Parent
ESL Faculty
Foreign Language Assistant Teacher
Human Resources Manager
Orchestra Manager / Music Faculty / Dorm Parent
Director of Business Operations
Director of College Counseling
Humanities Chair
Poet-in-Residence / Dorm Parent
AEL Intern - Music Faculty / Dorm Parents
Theatre Faculty
Violin Faculty
Custodial
Modern Language Chair - Spanish / Dorm Parent
Music Faculty
Transportation Driver
Library Assistant
Dance Faculty
Theatre Faculty
Math and Science Faculty / Dorm Parent
Bookstore / Dorm Parent
Music Department Chair
Guitar Instructor - Songwriting
Visual Arts Chair
Visual Arts Faculty
Associate Director of Admission & Financial Aid
Webmaster
Admission/Data Specialist
Lead Nurse and Health Center Director
ESL Faculty
Visual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Arts & Society Coordinator
Shipping/Receiving Specialist / Dorm Parent
Medication Specialist
Alumni Relations Manager
Director of Enrollment Management
Dance & Musical Theatre Faculty
Director of Facilities Management
Film & Digital Media Faculty / Dorm Parent
Custodial
Transportation Driver
Horn Faculty
Transportation Driver
Library Assistant
Voice Faculty - Classical Voice
Manager of Communications & International Student Relations
College Counselor / Pierson Dorm Head
Math and Science Faculty / MacNeal Dorm Head
Director of Dining Services
Transportation Driver / Dorm Parent / Childrens Center Visual Arts Faculty
Auxiliary Services & Bookstore Manager
Visual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Parks Exhibition Center Manager & Visual Arts Faculty
ESL Faculty / Dorm Parent
Chief Development Officer
Resource Teacher
Assistant Transportation Manager
Transportation Driver
Bookstore Clerk
Science Faculty / Dorm Parent
Senior Accountant
InterArts / Fashion Faculty
Cello Faculty
Humanities Faculty / Pierson Dorm Head
Visual Arts Faculty
Assistant Director of Admission
Student Counselor
Admission Counselor
Visual Arts Faculty
Music Faculty / Lower Wayne Dorm Head
Cynthia AdarkwaPT Film & Digital Media
Susan AddlemanMajor Gifts Officer
Mark AlmyTheatre Faculty
Jon AlvordFilm & Digital Media Faculty
Judson AndolinaMath and Science Faculty / Dorm Parent
Karina AndolinaBookstore Clerk
Sara AndonFlute Faculty
Richard ArcherMaintenance
Doug AshcraftPiano Faculty
Sharon BarrAdmin Assistant to the Director of Programs / Dorm Parent
Justin BarrettDean of Students
Bill BartlettDance Faculty
Carolyn BeckBassoon Faculty
Brandon BertrandMaintenance
Malissa BiberOn Call Nurse
Mark BileyLead Creative
Derrick BolinCustodial
Becky BomgardnerStudent Services Coordinator / Dorm Parent
Abbie BosworthInterArts / Fashion Design Chair & Creative Writing Faculty
Leah BosworthESL Chair / Dorm Parent
Erin BurdCounselor
Robert BurnessSecurity
Mark CarlsonComposition
Paul CarmanJazz Faculty - Saxophone
Bonnie CarpenterTheatre Chair
Todd CarpenterTheatre Faculty - Campus Technical Director
Shambo CarpenterHumanities Faculty / Small Dorms & Spruce Dorm Head
Stacey CarterCustodial
Fransisco CastilloOboe Faculty
Solangel CastilloCustodial
Ian Schoenleber, CFREDirector of Development
Chinlee ChangInterArts / Fashion Faculty
Andrea ChesleyAdmission Counselor / Dorm Parent
Mathew CloydSecurity
Kelly CochraneIAF Receptionist
Hai CohenDance & Musical Theatre Faculty
Jeffrey CohenTransportation Driver
Heather CompaniottDirector of Adult Arts Center and The Native American Program & Festival
Donna CoryTheatre Faculty
Erin Leigh CritesTheatre Faculty
Ginger DagnallAcademy Administrative Assistant
Tim DaileyDorm Parent
Mark DavisDirector of Summer & Auxiliary Programs
Diane DennisSummer Program Registrar
Braden DiotteMusic Faculty
Norman DixonDevelopment Associate
Daniel DonovanVisual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Patrick Doran-SheeranDance Accompanist
Sterling DuttonWellness & Movement Instructor / Life Skills Teacher / Dorm Parent
Erin DuttonLibrary Assistant
Shelly EmanuelCustodial Lead
Patrick FrantzDance Faculty
Robert GarciaTransportation Driver
Cecily GardnerPT Music Faculty
Yehuda GiladClarinet Faculty
Stephanie GillilandDance Faculty
John GouldingHumanities Faculty
Charles -Bart- GradyTransportation Driver
Margaret GrayHumanities Faculty
Daniel GrayDirector of Student Life / Director of Art Enterprise Laboratory
Meagan GreeneSenior Accountant
Kaylee Greene-SpatesBookstore Clerk
Mercedes GuzmanCustodial
Frank HaggardTheatre Faculty
Tim HallMusic Faculty
Kasaan Hammon-SteigenMusic Faculty
Marshall HawkinsJazz Faculty - Jazz Bass
Annette Haywood-CarterFilm & Digital Media Chair
Kim HendersonCreative Writing Chair
Trevor HolmesTheatre Faculty
Angela HornHumanities Faculty
Scott HosfeldOrchestra Director and Director of Chamber Music
Ed HuddlestonFacilities Foreman
Elaine HuddlestonDirector of Student Information / Registrar / Blackbaud Coordinator
Merria IaccinoAnnual Giving Manager
Darren JefferisMaintenance
Brian JohnsonBass Faculty
Denise JonesAssistant Lead Nurse
Pamela JordanPresident and Head of School
Jeremy JuarezMaintenance Lead
Andrew KaiserFoundation Relations Manager
Chase KaliherMaintenance
Elena KalyaginaCustodial
Marianne Kent-StollAssistant Head of School
Megan KenyonStudent Services Administrative Assistant
Jyoti KintzCustodial
Emma KlingamanNurse
Jeanette KnightTheatre Faculty
Lisa LadyController
Maggie LamDirector of Attendance and Advisory / Husch Dorm Head
Ashley LarsonAdministrative Assistant for Facilities
John LawrenceIT Specialist
Derrick LeeLandscape / Groundskeeper
Shaunna LehrVisual Arts / InterArts Faculty
Buck LittleDirector of Information Technology
Doug LothesAssistant Director of Business Operations
Wayne LovettNetwork Administrator
Margaret Lombardi, M.A.Modern Language Faculty - French
Parvati ManiPiano Instructor / Dorm Parent
Samantha MasonCustodial
Lucy McCampbellLibrary Assistant
Perry McDonnellPT Math Faculty
Donald McInnesViola Faculty
Megan McIntyreAssistant Director of Programs
Tucker McIntyreTransportation Manager
Reina MeekMath/Science Chair and Math/Science Faculty
Joseph MendezMaintenance
Brent MillerTransportation Driver
Keith MillerExecutive Assistant to the President and Head of School
Mara Lund MontanoHumanities & Creative Writing Faculty / Dorm Parent
Kay MontgomeryTheatre Faculty
Ashley MossSpecial Events Manager
Andrew MossTheatre Faculty
Kim MuellerDevelopment Services Coordinator
Jennifer MurdockMath Faculty / Dorm Parent
Anson MusselmanESL Faculty
Ana MuñozForeign Language Assistant Teacher
Felicia NavarroHuman Resources Manager
Heather NetzOrchestra Manager / Music Faculty / Dorm Parent
John R. NewmanDirector of Business Operations
Molly NewmanDirector of College Counseling
Karin ObermeierHumanities Chair
Derrick OrtegaPoet-in-Residence / Dorm Parent
Yukun PeiAEL Intern - Music Faculty / Dorm Parents
Dimyana PelevTheatre Faculty
Todor PelevViolin Faculty
Edgar PerezCustodial
Mary Aebischer, Ph.D.Modern Language Chair - Spanish / Dorm Parent
Kate Prestia-SchaubMusic Faculty
Tim PriceTransportation Driver
Sergey ProtasovLibrary Assistant
Patricia RaffyDance Faculty
Rendon RamseyTheatre Faculty
Lib RandallMath and Science Faculty / Dorm Parent
Omar RazoBookstore / Dorm Parent
Chris RebaMusic Department Chair
Don ReedGuitar Instructor - Songwriting
David Reid-MarrVisual Arts Chair
Terry RothrockVisual Arts Faculty
Jara Ruiz-AnchiaAssociate Director of Admission & Financial Aid
Nick RyanWebmaster
Laura RyanAdmission/Data Specialist
Becky SandlinLead Nurse and Health Center Director
Maygen SandriniESL Faculty
Linda SantanaVisual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Eduardo SantiagoArts & Society Coordinator
Craig SavageShipping/Receiving Specialist / Dorm Parent
Mary Ann SayonMedication Specialist
Darren SchillingAlumni Relations Manager
Tara SechrestDirector of Enrollment Management
Jonathan SharpDance & Musical Theatre Faculty
Laura ShermanDirector of Facilities Management
Shelly ShortFilm & Digital Media Faculty / Dorm Parent
Reginale ShyeCustodial
Marshall SmithTransportation Driver
Kurt SnyderHorn Faculty
Jeni SponsellerESL Chair
Ron SponsellerTransportation Driver
Niki SponsellerLibrary Assistant
Lori StinsonVoice Faculty - Classical Voice
Don StollManager of Communications & International Student Relations
Sabrina StricklandCollege Counselor / Pierson Dorm Head
Ryan StricklandMath and Science Faculty / MacNeal Dorm Head
Chris StroudDirector of Dining Services
Saffron SymankTransportation Driver / Dorm Parent / Childrens Center Visual Arts Faculty
Ellen Rosa TaylorDance Chair
Jeremy TeeguardenAuxiliary Services & Bookstore Manager
Kyle ThomasVisual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Joann TomscheParks Exhibition Center Manager & Visual Arts Faculty
Harry TranthamESL Faculty / Dorm Parent
Palencia TurnerChief Development Officer
Annie VarvariResource Teacher
Neil VasquezAssistant Transportation Manager
Angelica VasquezTransportation Driver
Alison VellanowethBookstore Clerk
Kirt WackfordScience Faculty / Dorm Parent
Lance WahlSenior Accountant
Minnie WaltersInterArts / Fashion Faculty
John WalzCello Faculty
Robert WeegHumanities Faculty / Pierson Dorm Head
Rachel WelchVisual Arts Faculty
Christy WilkeAssistant Director of Admission
Cara WilkersonStudent Counselor
Kelly WillsAdmission Counselor
Melissa WilsonVisual Arts Faculty
Kendra WinesNurse
Dr. Jeanette Louise YaryanMusic Faculty / Lower Wayne Dorm Head