Major Gifts Officer
Theatre Faculty
Film & Digital Media Faculty
Bookstore Clerk
Flute Faculty
Maintenance
Piano Faculty
Development Services Coordinator
Admin Assistant to the Director of Programs / Dorm Parent
Dean of Students
Dance Faculty
Bassoon Faculty
Maintenance
On Call Nurse
Lead Creative
Custodial
Student Services Coordinator / Dorm Parent
InterArts / Fashion Design Chair & Creative Writing Faculty
ESL Chair
Counselor
Daytime Security Guard
Composition
Jazz Faculty - Saxophone
Theatre Chair
Theatre Faculty - Campus Technical Director
Humanities Faculty / Dorm Parent
Custodial
Film & Digital Media Faculty
Film & Digital Media Faculty
Oboe Faculty
Director of Development
Admission Counselor / Dorm Parent
Security
Bookstore Manager
Bookstore Clerk
Dance & Musical Theatre Faculty
Transportation Driver
Director of Adult Arts Center and The Native American Program & Festival
Theatre Faculty
Theatre Faculty
Coordinator, Housing and Program Services
Academy Administrative Assistant
Dorm Parent
Director of Summer & Auxiliary Programs
Summer Program Registrar
Music Faculty
Visual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Wellness & Movement Instructor / Life Skills Teacher / Dorm Parent
Library Assistant
Custodial Lead
Health Tech
Dance Faculty
PT Music Faculty
Clarinet Faculty
Dance Faculty
Arts & Society Coordinator
Humanities Faculty / MacNeal Dorm Head
Transportation Driver
Transportation Driver
Humanities Faculty
Director of Student Life / Director of Art Enterprise Laboratory
Senior Accountant
Bookstore Clerk
Theatre Faculty
Music Faculty
Jazz Faculty - Jazz Bass
Film & Digital Media Chair
Creative Writing Chair
Theatre Faculty
Humanities Faculty
Orchestra Director and Director of Chamber Music
PT Dance Faculty
Facilities Foreman
Director of Student Information / Registrar / Blackbaud Coordinator
Bass Faculty
Assistant Lead Nurse
President and Head of School
Maintenance Lead
Foundation Relations Manager
Maintenance
Assistant Head of School
Student Services Administrative Assistant / Dorm Parent
Custodial
Theatre Faculty
IAF Receptionist
Chief Financial Officer
Director of Attendance and Advisory / Husch Dorm Head
Administrative Assistant for Facilities
IT Specialist
Landscape / Groundskeeper
Visual Arts / InterArts Faculty
Director of Information Technology
Assistant Director of Business Operations
Network Administrator
Health Center Admin. Assistant
Custodial
Modern Language Faculty - French
Health Tech
Library Assistant
PT Math Faculty
Viola Faculty
Assistant Director of Programs
Transportation Driver
Health Tech
Math/Science Chair and Math/Science Faculty
Maintenance
Executive Assistant to the President and Head of School
Humanities & Creative Writing Faculty / Dorm Parent
Theatre Faculty
Admission Counselor & Recruiter
Theatre Faculty
Development Services Coordinator
Math Faculty / Dorm Parent
ESL Faculty
Foreign Language Assistant Teacher
Human Resources Manager / Dorm Parent
Orchestra Manager / Music Faculty / Dorm Parent
Chief Operating Officer
Director of College Counseling
Humanities Chair
Theatre Faculty
Violin Faculty
Custodial
Fashion Faculty
Music Faculty
Assistant Transportation Manager
Transportation Driver
Library Assistant
Health Tech
Dance Faculty
Theatre Faculty
Math and Science Faculty / Dorm Parent
Bookstore / Dorm Parent
Music Department Chair
Guitar Instructor - Songwriting
Visual Arts Chair
Health Center Director
Health Tech
Associate Director of Admission & Financial Aid
Webmaster
ESL Faculty
Visual Arts Faculty / Small Dorms Head
Shipping/Receiving Specialist / Dorm Parent
Medication Specialist
Custodial
Alumni Relations Manager
Parks Exhibition Center Manager
Director of Enrollment Management
Dance & Musical Theatre Faculty
Director of Facilities Management
Film & Digital Media Faculty / Dorm Parent
Custodial
Transportation Driver
Horn Faculty
ESL Faculty
Library Assistant
Voice Faculty - Classical Voice
Manager of Communications & International Student Relations
College Counselor / Pierson Dorm Head
Director of Dining Services
Accounts Payable
Transportation Driver / Childrens Center Visual Arts Faculty
Visual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
ESL Faculty / Dorm Parent
Chief Development Officer
Resource Teacher
Transportation Manager
Transportation Driver
Associate Director, Annual Giving and Events
Health Center Staff
PT Health Tech
Science Faculty / Dorm Parent
Senior Accountant
InterArts / Fashion Faculty
Cello Faculty
Humanities Faculty / Pierson Dorm Head
Visual Arts Faculty
Assistant Director of Admission
Lead Counselor
Admission Counselor
Visual Arts Faculty
Director of Marketing & Communication
Data & Communication Specialist
Music Faculty / Lower Wayne Dorm Head
Susan AddlemanMajor Gifts Officer
Mark AlmyTheatre Faculty
Jon AlvordFilm & Digital Media Faculty
Karina AndolinaBookstore Clerk
Sara AndonFlute Faculty
Richard ArcherMaintenance
Doug AshcraftPiano Faculty
Roxxanne BanhamDevelopment Services Coordinator
Sharon BarrAdmin Assistant to the Director of Programs / Dorm Parent
Justin BarrettDean of Students
Bill BartlettDance Faculty
Carolyn BeckBassoon Faculty
Brandon BertrandMaintenance
Malissa BiberOn Call Nurse
Mark BileyLead Creative
Derrick BolinCustodial
Becky BomgardnerStudent Services Coordinator / Dorm Parent
Abbie BosworthInterArts / Fashion Design Chair & Creative Writing Faculty
Leah BosworthESL Chair
Erin BurdCounselor
Robert BurnessDaytime Security Guard
Mark CarlsonComposition
Paul CarmanJazz Faculty - Saxophone
Bonnie CarpenterTheatre Chair
Todd CarpenterTheatre Faculty - Campus Technical Director
Shambo CarpenterHumanities Faculty / Dorm Parent
Stacey CarterCustodial
Solon CarterFilm & Digital Media Faculty
Ken CarterFilm & Digital Media Faculty
Fransisco CastilloOboe Faculty
Ian Schoenleber, CFREDirector of Development
Andrea ChesleyAdmission Counselor / Dorm Parent
Mathew CloydSecurity
Kelly CochraneBookstore Manager
Nicole CochraneBookstore Clerk
Hai CohenDance & Musical Theatre Faculty
Jeffrey CohenTransportation Driver
Heather CompaniottDirector of Adult Arts Center and The Native American Program & Festival
Donna CoryTheatre Faculty
Erin Leigh CritesTheatre Faculty
Steve A. CuellarCoordinator, Housing and Program Services
Ginger DagnallAcademy Administrative Assistant
Tim DaileyDorm Parent
Mark DavisDirector of Summer & Auxiliary Programs
Diane DennisSummer Program Registrar
Braden DiotteMusic Faculty
Daniel DonovanVisual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Sterling DuttonWellness & Movement Instructor / Life Skills Teacher / Dorm Parent
Erin DuttonLibrary Assistant
Shelly EmanuelCustodial Lead
Lorraine EvansHealth Tech
Patrick FrantzDance Faculty
Cecily GardnerPT Music Faculty
Yehuda GiladClarinet Faculty
Stephanie GillilandDance Faculty
Benjamin GiltonArts & Society Coordinator
John GouldingHumanities Faculty / MacNeal Dorm Head
Robert GraciaTransportation Driver
Charles -Bart- GradyTransportation Driver
Margaret GrayHumanities Faculty
Daniel GrayDirector of Student Life / Director of Art Enterprise Laboratory
Meagan GreeneSenior Accountant
Kaylee Greene-SpatesBookstore Clerk
Mercedes GuzmanCustodial
Frank HaggardTheatre Faculty
Tim HallMusic Faculty
Kasaan Hammon-SteigenMusic Faculty
Marshall HawkinsJazz Faculty - Jazz Bass
Annette Haywood-CarterFilm & Digital Media Chair
Kim HendersonCreative Writing Chair
Trevor HolmesTheatre Faculty
Angela HornHumanities Faculty
Scott HosfeldOrchestra Director and Director of Chamber Music
Irishia HubbardPT Dance Faculty
Ed HuddlestonFacilities Foreman
Elaine HuddlestonDirector of Student Information / Registrar / Blackbaud Coordinator
Brian JohnsonBass Faculty
Denise JonesAssistant Lead Nurse
Pamela JordanPresident and Head of School
Jeremy JuarezMaintenance Lead
Andrew KaiserFoundation Relations Manager
Chase KaliherMaintenance
Elena KalyaginaCustodial
Marianne Kent-StollAssistant Head of School
Megan KenyonStudent Services Administrative Assistant / Dorm Parent
Jyoti KintzCustodial
Emma KlingamanEMT
Jeanette KnightTheatre Faculty
Jessica KoppenhaverIAF Receptionist
Lisa LadyChief Financial Officer
Maggie LamDirector of Attendance and Advisory / Husch Dorm Head
Ashley LarsonAdministrative Assistant for Facilities
John LawrenceIT Specialist
Derrick LeeLandscape / Groundskeeper
Shaunna LehrVisual Arts / InterArts Faculty
Buck LittleDirector of Information Technology
Doug LothesAssistant Director of Business Operations
Wayne LovettNetwork Administrator
Jennifer LozanoHealth Center Admin. Assistant
Brian LunaCustodial
Margaret Lombardi, M.A.Modern Language Faculty - French
Samantha MasonCustodial
Zelma MatosHealth Tech
Lucy McCampbellLibrary Assistant
Perry McDonnellPT Math Faculty
Donald McInnesViola Faculty
Megan McIntyreAssistant Director of Programs
Tucker McIntyreTransportation Driver
Amy McMahonHealth Tech
Reina MeekMath/Science Chair and Math/Science Faculty
Joseph MendezMaintenance
Keith MillerExecutive Assistant to the President and Head of School
Mara Lund MontanoHumanities & Creative Writing Faculty / Dorm Parent
Kay MontgomeryTheatre Faculty
Ashley Rizzo MossAdmission Counselor & Recruiter
Andrew MossTheatre Faculty
Kim MuellerDevelopment Services Coordinator
Jennifer MurdockMath Faculty / Dorm Parent
Anson MusselmanESL Faculty
Ana MuñozForeign Language Assistant Teacher
Felicia NavarroHuman Resources Manager / Dorm Parent
Heather NetzOrchestra Manager / Music Faculty / Dorm Parent
John R. NewmanChief Operating Officer
Molly NewmanDirector of College Counseling
Karin ObermeierHumanities Chair
Dimyana PelevTheatre Faculty
Todor PelevViolin Faculty
Edgar PerezCustodial
Evelina PoghosyanFashion Faculty
Kate Prestia-SchaubMusic Faculty
Tim PriceAssistant Transportation Manager
Sallie PriceTransportation Driver
Sergey ProtasovLibrary Assistant
Aaron QuintynHealth Tech
Patricia RaffyDance Faculty
Rendon RamseyTheatre Faculty
Lib RandallMath and Science Faculty / Dorm Parent
Omar RazoBookstore / Dorm Parent
Chris RebaMusic Department Chair
Don ReedGuitar Instructor - Songwriting
David Reid-MarrVisual Arts Chair
Don Lamp, MSL, BSN, RNHealth Center Director
Lisa RodriguezHealth Tech
Ellen Rosa-TaylorDance Chair
Jara Ruiz-AnchiaAssociate Director of Admission & Financial Aid
Nick RyanWebmaster
Maygen SandriniESL Faculty
Linda SantanaVisual Arts Faculty / Small Dorms Head
Craig SavageShipping/Receiving Specialist / Dorm Parent
Mary Ann SayonMedication Specialist
Robert ScallyCustodial
Darren SchillingAlumni Relations Manager
Cristie ScottParks Exhibition Center Manager
Tara SechrestDirector of Enrollment Management
Jonathan SharpDance & Musical Theatre Faculty
Laura ShermanDirector of Facilities Management
Shelly ShortFilm & Digital Media Faculty / Dorm Parent
Reginale ShyeCustodial
Marshall SmithTransportation Driver
Kurt SnyderHorn Faculty
Jeni SponsellerESL Faculty
Niki SponsellerLibrary Assistant
Lori StinsonVoice Faculty - Classical Voice
Don StollManager of Communications & International Student Relations
Sabrina StricklandCollege Counselor / Pierson Dorm Head
Chris StroudDirector of Dining Services
Sydne SullivanAccounts Payable
Saffron SymankTransportation Driver / Childrens Center Visual Arts Faculty
Kyle ThomasVisual Arts Faculty / Dorm Parent
Harry TranthamESL Faculty / Dorm Parent
Palencia TurnerChief Development Officer
Annie VarvariResource Teacher
Neil VasquezTransportation Manager
Angelica VasquezTransportation Driver
Merria VelascoAssociate Director, Annual Giving and Events
Alison VellanowethHealth Center Staff
Theresa VenturiniPT Health Tech
Kirt WackfordScience Faculty / Dorm Parent
Lance WahlSenior Accountant
Minnie WaltersInterArts / Fashion Faculty
John WalzCello Faculty
Robert WeegHumanities Faculty / Pierson Dorm Head
Rachel WelchVisual Arts Faculty
Merguerite WielandHealth Tech
Christy WilkeAssistant Director of Admission
Cara WilkersonLead Counselor
Kelly WillsAdmission Counselor
Melissa WilsonVisual Arts Faculty
Kendra WinesNurse
Wendy WinksDirector of Marketing & Communication
Joni WrightData & Communication Specialist
Dr. Jeanette Louise YaryanMusic Faculty / Lower Wayne Dorm Head